Agrupaciones Políticas Diputados 2009
ELECCIONES DIPUTADOS PROVINCIALES 28/06/2009 - LISTAS
Partido Popular de la Reconstrucción
Presentados
|
Oficializados
|
|
1º
|
Orlando Oscar Arévalo |
AREVALO, ORLANDO OSCAR |
2º
|
Ana María Prat |
PRAT, ANA MARIA |
3º
|
Juan Carlos Lucero |
LUCERO, JUAN CARLOS |
4º
|
Carlos César Pont |
PONT, CARLOS CESAR |
5º
|
Verónica Alejandra Piccone |
PICCONE, VERONICA ALEJANDRA |
6º
|
Mario César Morales |
CABELLO, FLAVIA LILIANA |
7º
|
Flavia Liliana Cabello |
BULACIO, FERNANDO RAMON |
8º
|
Fernando Ramón Bulacio |
RIVERO, GRICELDA |
9º
|
Gricelda Rivero |
SOLER, OLGA LORENZA |
10º
|
Olga Lorenza Soler |
GONZALEZ, CARINA AMELIA |
11º
|
Karina Amelia Gonzalez |
CABRERA, SANDRA ELISABETH |
12º
|
Sandra Elisabeth Cabrera |
SZENDIUCH, CLAUDIA MARISA |
13º
|
Claudia Marisa Szendiuch |
DELLAMEA, ELIA MARIA |
14º
|
Elia María Dellamea |
FERREIRA, FRANCISCA ROSA |
15º
|
Francisca Rosa Ferreira |
ROMERO, SANTA MONICA |
16º
|
Santa Mónica Romero |
|
Movimiento Independiente De Jubilados y Desocupados
Presentados
|
Oficializados
|
|
1º
|
SANCHEZ MERCEDES GLADIS |
SANCHEZ, MERCEDES GLADIS |
2º
|
INSAURRALDE MIGUEL ANGEL |
INSAURRALDE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
3º
|
SEQUEIRA JOSE LUIS |
SEQUEIRA, JOSE LUIS |
4º
|
REDEL ELIDA NANCY |
PEREZ, MARIA AZUCENA |
5º
|
DUARTE JOSE ALEJANDRO |
DUARTE, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
6º
|
AVILA ROBERTO CELESTINO |
AVILA, ROBERTO CELESTINO |
7º
|
RETAMOZO MARIA LIDIA |
RETAMOZO, MARIA LIDIA |
8º
|
SANDOVAL CLEMENTE |
SANDOVAL, CLEMENTE |
9º
|
LOPEZ ERNESTO |
LOPEZ, ERNESTO |
10º
|
PINTOS VIVIANA BEATRIZ |
PINTOS, VIVIANA BEATRIZ |
11º
|
CABRAL HUGO FERNANDO |
CABRAL, HUGO FERNANDO |
12º
|
ARANDA PASCUAL MARCELINO |
ARANDA, PASCUAL MARCELINO |
Partido Comunista
Presentados
|
Oficializados
|
|
1º
|
GALVAN, “TOTO” RAÚL OMAR | GALVAN, “TOTO” RAUL |
2º
|
RÍOS, MIGUEL ANGEL | RIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
3º
|
BRAVO, MARIELA ANDREA | BRAVO, MARIELA ANDREA |
4º
|
BRAVO, LUIS ALBERTO | BRAVO, LUIS ALBERTO |
5º
|
VELAZCO, ALBERTO | VELAZCO, ALBERTO |
6º
|
FRANCO, NOEMÍ GLADIS | FRANCO, NOEMÍ GLADIS |
7º
|
VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS | VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS |
8º
|
AZCONA, ANTONIO ANGEL | AZCONA, ANTONIO ANGEL |
9º
|
ACUÑA, PAULINA | ACUÑA, PAULINA |
10º
|
GALVÁN, DANIEL ALBERTO | GALVÁN, DANIEL ALBERTO |
11º
|
GUSMEROLI, OLGA | GUSMEROLI, OLGA |
12º
|
MATTANA, JUAN CARLOS | MATTANA, JUAN CARLOS |
13º
|
GÓMEZ, RAMÓN | GOMEZ, RAMÓN |
14º
|
OGAS, SOFÍA MAGDALENA | OGAS, SOFIA MAGDALENA |
15º
|
CASAFUZ, LINA ODENA | CASAFÚZ, LINA ODENA |
16º
|
AVALOS ZORRILLA, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO | ÁVALOS ZORRILLA, Alejandro Francisco |
Partido Obrero
Presentados
|
Oficializados
|
|
1º
|
DIAZ AURELIO HERIBERTO | AURELIO DIAZ |
2º
|
BARRIENTOS PAOLA CECILIA | PAOLA BARRIENTOS |
3º
|
PEREYRA DIEGO EDGARDO | DIEGO PEREYRA |
4º
|
PEREYRA EDUARDO ELOY | ELOY PEREYRA |
5º
|
PORRETTI JOSE RICARDO | JOSE PORRETTI |
6º
|
PLAZA EVA | EVA PLAZA |
7º
|
ACOSTA JAVIER | WILSON ACOSTA |
8º
|
ESCOBAR BLANCA AZUCENA | BLANCA ESCOBAR |
9º
|
AREVALO FAVIO | FAVIO AREVALO |
10º
|
LOMBARDO CARLOS JULIÁN | CARLOS LOMBARDO |
11º
|
RETAMOZO ELIDA ELBA | ELBA RETAMOZO |
12º
|
RAMIREZ DIEGO JAVIER | DIEGO RAMIREZ |
13º
|
SANDOBAL GLADIS | GLADIS SANDOBAL |
14º
|
GARCIA ALDO GABRIEL | ALDO GARCIA |
15º
|
LOVEY DAVID ELISEO | DAVID LOVEY |
16º
|
NUÑEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES | CHARO NUÑEZ |
SUPLENTES
|
SUPLENTES
|
|
1º
|
GODOY PABLO EMILIO | PABLO GODOY |
2º
|
LAGOMARCINO ROXANA DEL CARMEN | ROXANA LAGOMARSINO |
3º
|
GONZALEZ MARTHA | MARTHA GONZALEZ |
Demócrata Cristiano
Presentados
|
Oficializados
|
|
1
|
LEGAL, Danilo Ismael |
LEGAL, DANILO ISMAEL “POLO” |
º
|
BARRIOS, Mariano Ernesto | BARRIOS, MARIANO ERNESTO |
3º
|
GAGLIARDI, Ángeles Graciela | MIÑO, CARINA BEATRIZ |
4º
|
MONTIVERO, Elio | MONTIVERO, ELIO |
5º
|
MAIDANA, Ricardo Rubén | MAIDANA, RICARDO RUBEN |
6º
|
ROMERO, Guadalupe Rocío | PEÑA, ANDREA MARIANELA |
7º
|
OJEDA, Hernán Jorge | OJEDA, HERNAN JORGE |
8º
|
FERNÁNDEZ, Víctor Leopoldo | FERNANDEZ, VICTOR LEOPOLDO |
9º
|
AYALA VALDEZ, Rosana Elizabeth | AYALA VALDEZ, ROSANA ELISABETH |
10º
|
SÁNCHEZ, Pablo Gerardo | SANCHEZ, PABLO GERARDO |
11º
|
Pont. Hugo Daniel | PONT, HUGO DANIEL |
12º
|
SANCHEZ RUIZ DIAS, Mercedes | SANCHEZ RUIZ DIAZ, MERCEDES |
13º
|
FERNÁNDEZ, Paulino Salvador | FERNANDEZ, PAULINO SALVADOR |
14º
|
LENCINAS, Lucía del Carmen | LENCINAS, LUCIA DEL CARMEN |
15º
|
PEREIRA, Marcelo Fabián | PEREYRA, MARCELO FABIAN |
16º
|
GIMÉNEZ, César Ricardo | STELLA, HUGO GUILLERMO |
Alianza Frente Chaco Merece Más
Presentados
|
Oficializado
|
|
1º
|
Peppo Oscar Domingo |
PEPPO, OSCAR DOMINGO |
2º
|
Pértile Elda Aida |
PERTILE, ELDA AIDA |
3º
|
Martinez Carlos Omar |
MARTINEZ, CARLOS OMAR |
4º
|
Vásquez Beatriz |
VASQUEZ, BEATRIZ |
5º
|
Bolatti Fabricio Nelson |
BOLATTI, FABRICIO NELSON |
6º
|
Acosta Raúl Policarpo |
ACOSTA, RAUL POLICARPO |
7º
|
Nievas Martin Orlando |
NIEVAS, MARTIN ORLANDO |
8º
|
Molina Wilma Edith |
MOLINA, WILMA EDITH |
9º
|
Carballo Eduardo Gustavo |
CARBALLO, EDUARDO GUSTAVO |
10º
|
Garcia Egidio Luis Roberto |
GARCIA, EGIDIO LUIS ROBERTO |
11º
|
Petray Patricia Alejandra |
PETRAY, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA |
12º
|
Goya Emilio Avelino |
GOYA, EMILIO AVELINO |
13º
|
Cardozo Miguel Angel |
CARDOZO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
14º
|
Rodas Patricia Antonia |
RODAS, PATRICIA ANTONIA |
15º
|
Flores Cristian Mauro |
FLORES, CRISTIAN MAURO |
16º
|
Moran Fabian Orlando |
MORAN, FABIAN ORLANDO |
SUPLENTES
|
SUPLENTES
|
|
1º
|
Guerra Mariela Analia | GUERRA, MARIELA ANALIA |
2º
|
Blanco Oreste Arturo | BLANCO, ORESTE ARTURO |
3º
|
Ayala Carlos Alberto | AYALA, CARLOS ALBERTO |
Alianza Frente De Todos
Presentados
|
Oficializados
|
|
1º
|
AYALA AIDA BEATRIZ MAXIMA | AIDA AYALA |
2º
|
PECHE CARIM ANTONIO | CARIM PECHE |
3º
|
GUTIERREZ LIVIO EDGARDO | GUTIERREZ LIVIO |
4º
|
CASTELAN MARCELO EDUARDO | CASTELAN MARCELO |
5º
|
GONZALEZ DELIA ESTELA | GONZALEZ DELIA |
6º
|
MILAR MIGUEL AVELINO | MILAR MIGUEL AVELINO |
7º
|
VALLEJOS SERGIO ARIEL | VALLEJOS SERGIO |
8º
|
VARISCO JORGE LUIS | VARISCO JORGE |
9º
|
BARRIOS MARIA ROSA | BARRIOS, MARIA ROSA |
10º
|
PERELLI GERMAN MAXIMILIANO | PERELLI GERMAN |
11º
|
VINOKUROV RAUL MAURICIO | VINOKUROV RAUL |
12º
|
SALOM MARIANA FERNANDA | SALOM MARIANA |
13º
|
VERONELLI WALTER EDUARDO | VERONELLI WALTER |
14º
|
LENCINAS MARTIRE | LENCINAS MARTIRE |
15º
|
GAMARRA MARIA ROSA DEL ROSARIO | GAMARRA "CHARO" |
16º | CORRALES OSCAR | CORRALES OSCAR |