Municipios por Categoria

PRIMERA CATEGORÍA  
1. BARRANQUERAS
2. CHARATA
3. FONTANA
4. GENERAL SAN MARTIN
5. JUAN JOSE CASTELLI
6. LAS BREÑAS
7. MACHAGAI
8. PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
9. QUITILIPI
10. RESISTENCIA
11. VILLA ANGELA  
   
SEGUNDA CATEGORÍA  
1.   AVIA TERAI  
2.   CAMPO LARGO  
3.   CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO  
4.   CORONEL DU GRATY  
5.   CORZUELA  
6.   GENERAL PINEDO  
7.   HERMOSO CAMPO  
8.   LA ESCONDIDA  
9.   LA LEONESA  
10.LAS PALMAS  
11.MAKALLE  
12.MIRAFLORES  
13.PAMPA DEL INDIO  
14.PAMPA DEL INFIERNO  
15.PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA  
16.PUERTO TIROL  
17.PUERTO VILELAS  
18.SAN BERNARDO  
19.SANTA SYLVINA  
20.TACO POZO  
21.TRES ISLETAS  
22.VILLA BERTHET  
   
   
TERCERA CATEGORÍA  
1.   BASAIL  
2.   CAPITAN SOLARI  
3.   CIERVO PETISO  
4.   COLONIA BENITEZ  
5.   COLONIA ELISA  
6.   COLONIA POPULAR  
7.   COLONIAS UNIDAS  
8.   COTE LAI  
9.   CHARADAI  
10.CHOROTIS  
11.EL SAUZALITO  
12.ENRIQUE URIEN  
13.FUERTE ESPERANZA  
14.GANCEDO  
15.GENERAL CAPDEVILA  
16.GENERAL VEDIA  
17.ISLA DEL CERRITO  
18.LA CLOTILDE  
19.LA EDUVIGIS  
20.LA TIGRA  
21.LA VERDE  
22.LAGUNA BLANCA  
23.LAGUNA LIMPIA  
24.LAPACHITO  
25.LAS GARCITAS  
26.LOS FRENTONES  
27.MARGARITA BELEN  
28.M NUEVA POMPEYA  
29.NAPENAY  
30.PAMPA ALMIRON  
31.PRESIDENCIA ROCA  
32.PUERTO BERMEJO  
33.PUERTO EVA PERON  
34.SAMUHU  
35.VILLA RIO BERMEJITO  
36.EL ESPINILLO  

Departamentos - Municipios - Circuitos

1) SAN FERNANDO
1)  RESISTENCIA :              1-2-3-4-5A-5B-6-7A
7B-8A-8B-13A-13B-14-15-16A-16B-16C-17-
18-19A-19B-20-21-24-25-27
2)  FONTANA:                                 22A-22B-23
3)  BARRANQUERAS                   9-10-11A-11B
4)  PUERTO VILELAS                                      12
5)  BASAIL                                                      26
   
2) 1ª DE MAYO
1)  COLONIA BENITEZ                             28-28A
2)  MARGARITA BELÉN                             29-30
3)  LA EDUVIGIS                                 31(58-59)
   
3) LIBERTAD
1)  PUERTO TIROL                                      32-35
2)  COLONIA POPULAR                                 33
3)  LAGUNA BLANCA                                    34
4)  COTE LAI                                           36 (68)
   
4) GENERAL DONOVAN
1)  LAPACHITO                                              37
2)  MAKALLE                                                  38
3)  LA VERDE                                                  39
4)  LA ESCONDIDA                                        40
   
5) SARGENTO CABRAL
1)  COLONIA ELISA                                       41
2)  CAPITAN SOLARI                                     42
3)  COLONIAS UNIDAS                                 43
4)  LAS GARCITAS                                         44
   
6) PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA
1)  PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA     45-46-47-48
   
7) BERMEJO
1)  ISLA DEL CERRITO                                    49
2)  LA LEONESA                             50-51-53-57
3)  LAS PALMAS                                             52
4)  GENERAL VEDIA                                 54-56
5)  PUERTO BERMEJO                                 55A
6)  PUERTO EVA PERON                              55B
   
8) LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN
1)  LA EDUVIGIS                                58-59 (31)
2)  PAMPA ALMIRON                                     60
3)  GENERAL SAN MARTIN                  61-62-63
4)  PRESIDENCIA ROCA                                 64
5)  PAMPA DEL INDIO                                    65
6)  LAGUNA LIMPIA                                       66
7)  CIERVO PETISO                                         67
   
9)  TAPENAGA
1)  COTE LAI                                            68 (36)
2)  CHARADAI                                69-70-71-72
   
10) SAN LORENZO
1)  VILLA BERTHET                                     73-74
2)  SAMUHU                                                   75
   
11) MAYOR LUIS J. FONTANA
1)  ENRIQUE URIEN                                        76
2)  VILLA ANGELA                    77-78-79-81-82
3)  CORONEL DU GRATY                               80
   
12) O’HIGGINS
1)  SAN BERNARDO                                  83-84
2)  LA CLOTILDE                                             85
3)  LA TIGRA                                                   86
   
13) COMANDANTE FERNÁNDEZ
1)  PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA    87/97
   
14) QUITILIPI
1)  QUITILIPI                                98-99-100-101
   
15) 25 DE MAYO
1)  MACHAGAI               102-103-104-105-106
   
16) MAIPÚ
1)  TRES ISLETAS                              107-108-109
   
17) INDEPENDENCIA
1)  AVIA TERAI                                       110-112
2)  NAPENAY                                                 111
3)  CAMPO LARGO                               113-114
   
18) GENERAL BELGRANO
1)  CORZUELA                                       115-116
   
19) 9 DE JULIO
1)  LAS BREÑAS                    117-117A-118-118A
   
20) CHACABUCO
1)  CHARATA                                        119-120-
   
21) 12 DE OCTUBRE
1)  GENERAL PINEDO                     121-122-123
2)  GENERAL CAPDEVILA                             124
3)  GANCEDO                                               125
   
22) 2 DE ABRIL
1)  HERMOSO CAMPO                          126-127
   
23) FRAY JUSTO STA MARÍA DE ORO
1)  SANTA SYLVINA                                      128
2)  CHOROTIS                                               129
   
24) ALMIRANTE BROWN
1)  CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO                 130
2)  PAMPA DEL INFIERNO                             131
3)  LOS FRENTONES                              132-132A
4)  TACO POZO                                             133
   
25) GÜEMES
1)  FUERTE ESPERANZA                     134A-135A
2)  EL SAUZALITO                              134B-134C
3)  MISION NUEVA POMPEYA                   134D
4)  MIRAFLORES                                 135C-135B
5)  JUAN JOSE CASTELLI             136-137-138A
6)  VILLA RIO BERMEJITO                            138B
7)  EL ESPINILLO                                              139


Departamentos

1 SAN FERNANDO
2 1° DE MAYO
3 LIBERTAD
4 GENERAL DONOVAN
5 SARGENTO CABRAL
6 PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA
7 BERMEJO
8 LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN
9 TAPENAGA
10 SAN LORENZO
11 MAYOR LUIS J. FONTANA
12 O’HIGGINS
13 COMANDANTE FERNÁNDEZ
14 QUITILIPI
15 25 DE MAYO
16 MAIPÚ
17 INDEPENDENCIA
18 GENERAL BELGRANO
19 9 DE JULIO
20 CHACABUCO
21 12 DE OCTUBRE
22 2 DE ABRIL
23 FRAY JUSTO STA MARÍA DE ORO
24 ALMIRANTE BROWN
25 GÜEMES