Leyes Nacionales

Leyes Provinciales

Decretos Provinciales

                                                                            Más Información

Constitución Provincial

                                                                            Más Información

Agrupaciones Políticas Diputados 2009

DISTRITO  CHACO

ELECCIONES DIPUTADOS PROVINCIALES 28/06/2009 - LISTAS

 Partido Popular de la Reconstrucción

 

 
Presentados
Oficializados
Orlando Oscar Arévalo

AREVALO, ORLANDO OSCAR

Ana María Prat

PRAT, ANA MARIA

Juan Carlos Lucero

LUCERO, JUAN CARLOS

Carlos César Pont

PONT, CARLOS CESAR

Verónica Alejandra Piccone

PICCONE, VERONICA ALEJANDRA

Mario César Morales

CABELLO, FLAVIA LILIANA

Flavia Liliana Cabello

BULACIO, FERNANDO RAMON

Fernando Ramón Bulacio

RIVERO, GRICELDA

Gricelda Rivero

SOLER, OLGA LORENZA

10º
Olga Lorenza Soler

GONZALEZ, CARINA AMELIA

11º
Karina Amelia Gonzalez

CABRERA, SANDRA ELISABETH

12º
Sandra Elisabeth Cabrera

SZENDIUCH, CLAUDIA MARISA

13º
Claudia Marisa Szendiuch

DELLAMEA, ELIA MARIA

14º
Elia María Dellamea

FERREIRA, FRANCISCA ROSA

15º
Francisca Rosa Ferreira

ROMERO, SANTA MONICA

16º
Santa Mónica Romero

 

 Movimiento Independiente De Jubilados y Desocupados

 
Presentados
Oficializados

SANCHEZ MERCEDES GLADIS

SANCHEZ, MERCEDES GLADIS

INSAURRALDE MIGUEL ANGEL

INSAURRALDE, MIGUEL ANGEL

SEQUEIRA JOSE LUIS

SEQUEIRA, JOSE LUIS

REDEL ELIDA NANCY

PEREZ, MARIA AZUCENA

DUARTE JOSE ALEJANDRO

DUARTE, JOSE ALEJANDRO

AVILA ROBERTO CELESTINO

AVILA, ROBERTO CELESTINO

RETAMOZO MARIA LIDIA

RETAMOZO, MARIA LIDIA

SANDOVAL CLEMENTE

SANDOVAL, CLEMENTE

LOPEZ ERNESTO

LOPEZ, ERNESTO

10º

PINTOS VIVIANA BEATRIZ

PINTOS, VIVIANA BEATRIZ

11º

CABRAL HUGO FERNANDO

CABRAL, HUGO FERNANDO

12º

ARANDA PASCUAL MARCELINO

ARANDA, PASCUAL MARCELINO

 Partido Comunista

 
Presentados
Oficializados
GALVAN, “TOTO” RAÚL OMAR GALVAN, “TOTO”  RAUL
RÍOS, MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
BRAVO, MARIELA ANDREA BRAVO, MARIELA ANDREA
BRAVO, LUIS ALBERTO BRAVO, LUIS ALBERTO
VELAZCO, ALBERTO VELAZCO, ALBERTO
FRANCO, NOEMÍ GLADIS FRANCO, NOEMÍ GLADIS
VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS
AZCONA, ANTONIO ANGEL AZCONA, ANTONIO ANGEL
ACUÑA, PAULINA ACUÑA, PAULINA
10º
GALVÁN, DANIEL ALBERTO GALVÁN, DANIEL ALBERTO
11º
GUSMEROLI, OLGA GUSMEROLI, OLGA
12º
MATTANA, JUAN CARLOS MATTANA, JUAN CARLOS
13º
GÓMEZ, RAMÓN GOMEZ, RAMÓN
14º
OGAS, SOFÍA MAGDALENA OGAS, SOFIA MAGDALENA
15º
CASAFUZ, LINA ODENA CASAFÚZ, LINA ODENA
16º
AVALOS ZORRILLA, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO ÁVALOS ZORRILLA, Alejandro Francisco

Partido Obrero

 
Presentados
Oficializados
DIAZ AURELIO HERIBERTO AURELIO DIAZ
BARRIENTOS PAOLA CECILIA PAOLA BARRIENTOS
PEREYRA DIEGO EDGARDO DIEGO PEREYRA
PEREYRA EDUARDO ELOY ELOY PEREYRA
PORRETTI JOSE RICARDO JOSE PORRETTI
PLAZA EVA EVA PLAZA
ACOSTA JAVIER WILSON ACOSTA
ESCOBAR BLANCA AZUCENA BLANCA ESCOBAR
AREVALO FAVIO FAVIO AREVALO
10º
LOMBARDO CARLOS JULIÁN CARLOS LOMBARDO
11º
RETAMOZO ELIDA ELBA ELBA RETAMOZO
12º
RAMIREZ DIEGO JAVIER DIEGO RAMIREZ
13º
SANDOBAL GLADIS GLADIS SANDOBAL
14º
GARCIA ALDO GABRIEL ALDO GARCIA
15º
LOVEY DAVID ELISEO DAVID LOVEY
16º
NUÑEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CHARO NUÑEZ
 
SUPLENTES
SUPLENTES
GODOY PABLO EMILIO PABLO GODOY
LAGOMARCINO ROXANA DEL CARMEN ROXANA LAGOMARSINO
GONZALEZ MARTHA MARTHA GONZALEZ

 Demócrata Cristiano

 
Presentados
Oficializados
1

LEGAL, Danilo Ismael

LEGAL, DANILO ISMAEL “POLO”

º
BARRIOS, Mariano Ernesto BARRIOS, MARIANO ERNESTO
GAGLIARDI, Ángeles Graciela MIÑO, CARINA BEATRIZ
MONTIVERO, Elio MONTIVERO, ELIO
MAIDANA, Ricardo Rubén MAIDANA, RICARDO RUBEN
ROMERO, Guadalupe Rocío PEÑA, ANDREA MARIANELA
OJEDA, Hernán Jorge OJEDA,  HERNAN JORGE
FERNÁNDEZ, Víctor Leopoldo FERNANDEZ, VICTOR LEOPOLDO
AYALA VALDEZ, Rosana Elizabeth AYALA VALDEZ, ROSANA ELISABETH
10º
SÁNCHEZ, Pablo Gerardo SANCHEZ, PABLO GERARDO
11º
Pont. Hugo Daniel PONT, HUGO DANIEL
12º
SANCHEZ RUIZ DIAS, Mercedes SANCHEZ RUIZ DIAZ, MERCEDES
13º
FERNÁNDEZ, Paulino Salvador FERNANDEZ, PAULINO SALVADOR
14º
LENCINAS, Lucía del Carmen LENCINAS, LUCIA DEL CARMEN
15º
PEREIRA, Marcelo Fabián PEREYRA, MARCELO FABIAN
16º
GIMÉNEZ, César Ricardo STELLA, HUGO GUILLERMO

 Alianza Frente Chaco Merece Más

 
Presentados
Oficializado
Peppo Oscar Domingo

PEPPO, OSCAR DOMINGO

Pértile Elda Aida

PERTILE, ELDA AIDA

Martinez Carlos Omar

MARTINEZ, CARLOS OMAR

Vásquez Beatriz

VASQUEZ, BEATRIZ

Bolatti Fabricio Nelson

BOLATTI, FABRICIO NELSON

Acosta Raúl Policarpo

ACOSTA, RAUL POLICARPO

Nievas Martin Orlando

NIEVAS, MARTIN ORLANDO

Molina Wilma Edith

MOLINA, WILMA EDITH

Carballo Eduardo Gustavo

CARBALLO, EDUARDO GUSTAVO

10º
Garcia Egidio Luis Roberto

GARCIA, EGIDIO LUIS ROBERTO

11º
Petray Patricia Alejandra

PETRAY, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA

12º
Goya Emilio Avelino

GOYA, EMILIO AVELINO

13º
Cardozo Miguel Angel

CARDOZO, MIGUEL ANGEL

14º
Rodas Patricia Antonia

RODAS, PATRICIA ANTONIA

15º
Flores Cristian Mauro

FLORES, CRISTIAN MAURO

16º
Moran Fabian Orlando

MORAN, FABIAN ORLANDO

 
SUPLENTES
SUPLENTES
Guerra Mariela Analia GUERRA, MARIELA ANALIA
Blanco Oreste Arturo BLANCO, ORESTE ARTURO
Ayala Carlos Alberto AYALA, CARLOS ALBERTO

 Alianza Frente De Todos

 
Presentados
Oficializados
AYALA AIDA BEATRIZ MAXIMA AIDA AYALA
PECHE CARIM ANTONIO CARIM PECHE
GUTIERREZ LIVIO EDGARDO GUTIERREZ LIVIO
CASTELAN MARCELO EDUARDO CASTELAN MARCELO
GONZALEZ DELIA ESTELA GONZALEZ DELIA
MILAR MIGUEL AVELINO MILAR MIGUEL AVELINO
VALLEJOS SERGIO ARIEL VALLEJOS SERGIO
VARISCO JORGE LUIS VARISCO JORGE
BARRIOS MARIA ROSA BARRIOS, MARIA ROSA
10º
PERELLI GERMAN MAXIMILIANO PERELLI GERMAN
11º
VINOKUROV RAUL MAURICIO VINOKUROV RAUL
12º
SALOM MARIANA FERNANDA SALOM MARIANA
13º
VERONELLI WALTER EDUARDO VERONELLI WALTER
14º
LENCINAS MARTIRE LENCINAS MARTIRE
15º
GAMARRA MARIA ROSA DEL ROSARIO GAMARRA "CHARO"
16º CORRALES OSCAR CORRALES OSCAR